Exhibitors List

List of BTME 2019 exhibitors coming soon....

Company Hall Stand
Jubholland Red 244
Valagro UK Ltd Red 287A
Aqua Aid Europe Red 238
Maxicrop UK Red 287B
Lastec UK Red 258
Germinal Red 257
Kioti Red 252
Belchim Crop Protection Ltd Red 255
Dennis & Sisis Red 247
Sports Metals Red 246
Grillo Agrigarden Ltd Red 243
AFT Trenchers Ltd Red 236
Team Sprayers Red 235
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd Red 211
Ecobunker Ltd Red 210
Ecosol Turfcare Red 265
Compo Expert UK Ltd Red 284
MIXTO UK Red 288
John Deere Red 274
Kubota (UK) Ltd Red 216
True Surface/Foley United Red 248A
Ultra Soil Solutions Ltd Red 240
GreenTek Solutions Red 245
Club Car Red 219
Tru-Turf / Double A Red 283
Headland Amenity Ltd Red 262
Bayer Red 260
Trimax Mowing Systems Red 259
Sheltons Sportsturf Drainage Ltd Red 281
Campey Turf Care Systems Red 250
Bradshaw Red 201
Baroness Red 200
Acumen ClearWater Red 206
GBR Technology Limited Red 205
Bailoy Products Red 203
Border Sports Services Ltd Red 209
M H Goals Ltd Red 278
Apex Soil Solutions Ltd Red 276
Lloyds / Hunters Red 239
Trilo (Vanmac Ltd) Red 204
DLF & Johnsons Sport Seed Red 214
KAR UK Ltd Red 212
Durabunker Ltd Red 254
Institute of Groundsmanship Red 277
Union Press Ltd Red 279
TYM Tractors Red 202
Amazone Ltd Red 237
Plant Food Company Inc Red 267
Arysta LifeScience Red 280
Foley United/True Surface Red 248B
XL ProBio Red 242
Wiedenmann UK Ltd Red 218
Fleet Line Markers Red 208
D & S Factors Ltd Red 286
G S Sport Red 282
Groundsman Industries Ltd Red 256
Aquarille Consultancy Services Blue 111C
Golf Club Managers Association Blue 116
Advance Grass Solutions (AGS) Blue 146
Airter Blue 134
Soil Biology Ltd Blue 106A
Grundfos Blue 156
E C Hopkins Ltd Blue 107
Air-Seal Products Ltd Blue 157
Maxwell Amenity Blue 128
2CL Communications Ltd Blue 155
Wessex International Blue 148
ISEKI UK & Ireland Blue 132
Pitchmark Ltd Blue 137
GCSAA Blue 111A
Tonick Watering Blue 115
One Ash Training Ltd Blue 111
Merrist Wood College Blue 111B
Consolidate Turf Blue 135
Yamaha Motor Europe Blue 131
Garfitts International Blue 150
Wildflower Turf Ltd Blue 114
Arco Ltd Blue 111D
Turf Machinery Spares Blue 143
Spectrum Technologies Blue 149
Automated Managed Services Blue 139
Greener Grounds Blue 121
Myerscough College and University Centre Blue 117
Limagrain UK Blue 140
British Sugar TOPSOIL Blue 118
Rain Bird Europe Blue 120
Thorntrees Amenity Ltd Blue 103
Husqvarna Blue 112
Aquatrols Europe Ltd Blue 129
SISGrass Blue 130
Maxstim Blue 136
Velvit Ltd Blue 152
Lantra Blue 125
Sherriff Amenity Blue 110
STIHL GB Blue 108
Eagle Blue 147
Inturf Blue 105
Nordic Lawn Blue 145
Martin Lishman Ltd Blue 126
Better Billy Bunker Blue 141
Talbot Sports Turf Installations Blue 144
County Sport Surfaces Green 340
Hurrells & McLean Seeds Ltd Green 342
Verde Sports Ltd Green 300
County Turf Ltd Green 312
Redlynch Leisure Green 338
Bunkermat by Whitemoss Specialist Products Green 320
Mansfield Sand Company Limited Green 337
Sustane Natural Fertiliser Green 304
MJ Abbott Ltd Green 302
Symbio Green 318
Perrot Green 310
LS Systems Green 306
W. L. Gore & Associates (UK) Ltd Green 314
SRC Group Green 308
Greenacres Artificial Grass Green 316
Oilean Glas Teo Green 344
Huxley Golf Green 346
Aitkens Green 334
Tillers Turf Green 332
Barenbrug UK Green 330
Profusion Environmental Green 322
Tarmac Topsport Green 326
TurfCare Green 324
BLEC Purple 418
Waste2Water Europe Ltd Purple 436
Charterhouse Purple 432
The Grass Group Purple 430
Lindum Turf Purple 414
Barcham Trees Plc Purple 412
Indigrow Ltd Purple 410
Turfkeeper Ltd Purple 404
Jacobsen Purple 422
ICL Purple 426
Price Turfcare Purple 450
STRI Purple 402
TYM Tractors Purple 420B
Toro Irrigation on Reesink Turfcare stand Purple 420A
Toro Commercial on Reesink Turfcare stand Purple 420
Syngenta Purple 428
Bernhard and Company Purple 409
Cleveland Sprayers Ltd Purple 434
Carrus Purple 416
Rigby Taylor Ltd Purple 424
GKB Machines Purple 406