Exhibitors List

List of BTME 2020 exhibitors being generated now....

Company Hall Stand
Mixto & Idverde Red - North 250
Durabunker Ltd Red - North 298
John Deere Red - North 274
SRUC Red - North 294
Belchim Crop Protection Red - North 255
Hunter Industries Red - North 270A
Soil Biology Ltd Red - North 258
Headland Amenity Ltd Red - North 272
Trimax Mowing Systems Red - North 266
Ma'anshan Green Friend Machine Manufacturing Co Ltd Red - North 296
MTD Speciality Turf Products Red - North 253
Perrot Red - North 254
UPL Ltd Red - North 292
Germinal GB Ltd Red - North 262
Double A/Tru-Turf Red - North 286
Sheltons Sportsturf Drainage Ltd Red - North 284
DF Capital Red - North 257
SISGrass Red - North 288
SGI Industries Ltd Red - North 256
Valagro UK Ltd Red - North 277
Ocean Knowledge Red - North 290
AFT Trenchers Ltd Red - North 280
Kioti UK Ltd Red - North 252
Campey Turf Care Systems Red - North 276
Bluebird Red - North 264
KAR UK Ltd Red - North 270B
Martin Lishman Ltd Red - North 260
Aquarille Consultancy Services Blue 151
Spal Automotive (UK) Ltd Blue 160
Velvit Ltd Blue 144
GCSAA Blue 149
Thorntrees Amenity Blue 171
Turfix Blue 138
Turf Machinery Spares Ltd Blue 118
TurfTrainer by HineCraft, LLC Blue 157
Tonick Watering Blue 141
EMS Dashboard Blue 154
Herbatech SRL Blue 166
Biral Blue 159
Agrovista UK Ltd - Sherriff Amenity Blue 164
Grundfos Pumps Blue 122
Better Billy Bunker, Inc Blue 124
Compo Expert Blue 143
M H Goals Blue 109
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd Blue 107
Aquatrols Blue 140
Mansfield Sand Company Limited Blue 126
Arco Ltd Blue 103
Pogo Turf Pro Blue 161
CMW Golf Course Equipment Blue 167
Bionema Ltd Blue 170a
Agrigem Ltd Blue 130
Garfitts International Ltd Blue 111
D & S Factors Ltd Blue 113
Consolidate Turf Blue 131
Tacit Golf LLP Blue 106
Hydro App Systems Ltd Blue 108
Spectrum Technologies, Inc Blue 129
Advance Grass Solutions Ltd Blue 121
Rain Bird Blue 132
Pinseeker Blue 170
Greenfix Blue 158
Inturf Blue 169
ISEKI UK & Ireland Blue 145
EIGCA Blue 152
Talbot Sports Turf Installation Blue 123
Pitchfix Blue 150
Amenity Forum Blue 156
Plant Food Company, Inc Blue 105
STIHL Blue 165
Sports & Turf Blue 148
Limagrain Blue 162
Greenkeepers Training Committee (The) Blue 148A
Institute of Groundsmanship Blue 104
Maxwell Amenity Blue 139
Golf Club Managers Association Blue 155
Lantra Awards Blue 168
LS Systems Ltd Green 306
The PPL Group Green 314
Redlynch Leisure Installations Ltd Green 336
Bayer Green 338
Tarmac Topsport Green 326
Aitkens Green 334
Verde Sports Ltd Green 300
Tillers Turf Co Ltd Green 332
Terralift UK Ltd Green 319
Symbio Green 318
Sustane Fertiliser Inc Green 304
County Turf Ltd Green 312
Huxley Golf Green 346
Hurrells Green 345
Delta-T Devices Ltd Green 320
County Sport Surfaces Ltd Green 344
TurfCare Green 324
MJ Abbott Ltd Green 302
SRC Aggregates Green 308
Sibelco Green 310
Profusion Environmental Ltd Green 322
Barenbrug Green 315
Bernhard and Company Purple 408
BLEC Purple 414
Ecobunker Ltd Purple 416
Syngenta UK Ltd Purple 428
STRI Group Purple 402
Cleveland Alliances Ltd Purple 434
GKB Machines Ltd Purple 406
Indigrow Purple 412
ICL Purple 426
Turfkeeper Purple 404
Textron Golf Purple 422
The Grass Group Purple 430
Price Turfcare Ltd Purple 450
Lindum Turf UK Purple 410
Charterhouse Turf Machinery Purple 432
Rigby Taylor Ltd Purple 424
Otterbine on Toro stand Purple 420C
Wessex International Purple 407
Waste2Water Europe Ltd Purple 436
Toro Purple 420
VGR Equipment BV Red - South 229
Tolhurst Ltd Red - South 230
AMS Robotics Red - South 201A
Grillo Agrigarden Ltd Red - South 236
GreenTek Solutions Ltd Red - South 200
Huck Nets (UK) Ltd Red - South 231
Dennis & Sisis Red - South 244
Foley Company Red - South 246
Wiedenmann UK Red - South 218
Mumby Machinery Ltd Red - South 202A
Ferris, Wright, Spider & Jensen Red - South 228
Club Car Red - South 216
True Surface Red - South 246A
Fleet Line Markers Ltd Red - South 208
Myerscough College Red - South 201
Trilo Red - South 200A
Acumen ClearWater Red - South 206
GBR Technology Limited Red - South 205
DLF & Johnsons Sport Seed Red - South 214
Bailoy Irrigation Controls Red - South 203
Border Sports Services Ltd Red - South 209
Team Sprayers Ltd Red - South 213
Star EV Red - South 204
2CL Communications Ltd Red - South 232
Groundsman Industries Ltd Red - South 240
Ultra Soil Solutions Ltd Red - South 241
TYM Tractors Red - South 211
Maxstim Ltd Red - South 234
Lloyds & Hunter Grinders Red - South 238
Kubota (UK) Ltd Red - South 219
Sports Metals Ltd Red - South 242
Baroness Red - South 220

Related Documents